Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.
Oak Park Public Library
Children's Librarian
Oak Park and River Forest High School
World Languages Division Head
Summit Hill School District 161
Tech Teacher
Golf District 67
Third Grade Teacher
Prairie Elementary School
Technology Coach
M
East Aurora School District 131
Grants Coordinator
United Jr. High
ELA Teacher
Lombard School District 44
Instructional Technology Coach
N
Gallistel Language Academy
Librarian
Dunlap Community Unit School District #323
Superintendent's Secretary
Ridgeland SD 122
8th Grade ELA Teacher
Crystal Lake Central High School
Teacher
Yorkville School District 115
Director of Technology
RA
Aux Sable Middle School
Teacher
Northbrook Glenview SD 30
Technology Integration Specialist
Leyden High School District 212
Instructional Coach
Scullen Middle School
ELA Teacher
Barrington CUSD 220
Library Information Teacher
Yorkville CUSD 115
District Assessment & Data Specialist
McHenry High School District 156
Director of Strength & Conditioning
AB
LaGrange Highlands SD 106
Director of Teaching & Learning
Fenton High School
Instructional Technology Coordinator
Mundelein Elementary District #75
Instructional Coach
EB
East AUrora- Hermes and Krug Elem
Tech Teacher
The Cove School
Technology Coordinator
Channahon School District 17
Instructional Technology Resource Teacher
Pontiac School Dist #429
STEM coach
Dunlap Community Unit School District #323
Dunlap School District 323
Woodridge School District 68
LRC Director at Sipley
Meridian Middle School
Creativity & Innovation Specialist
EB
St. Francis Xavier School, LaGrange
Tech Coach
Rolling Meadows High School
Teacher
MB
Glencoe School District #35
Tech Integration
Fremont School District 79
Tech integration specialist
Oak Park and River Forest High School - District 200
Chief Information Officer
Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School
Computer Teacher/Gifted Education Teacher/Technology Coordinator
Aptakisic-Tripp CCSD 102 - Retired
Creativity & Innovation Specialist for Mobile Pedagogy
Homer Hunior High
Spanish Teacher
DC
Hubbard Woods Elementary
Technology
Otus
Chief Learning Officer
AHSD25
Technology Facilitator
LC
University of Chicago Laboratory Schools
Technology Coordinator/Makerspace Coordinator
Community Consolidated School District 146
4th Grade Teacher
Business Ed Teacher / Instructional Tech Consultant
CALUMET PUBLIC SD 132
Director of Technology
Wausau School District
Instructional Technology Integration Specialist
Indian Prairie School District 204
Director of Innovation & Instructional Leadership
Glenview School District #34 -Attea Middle School
Instructional Technology Facilitator
Lincoln-Way East High School
Instructional Technology Coordinator
Burr Ridge Community Consolidated School District 180
Technology Director
Valley View School District 365U
Instructional Technology Specialist
JD
Barrington CUSD 220
English Teacher
Central Elementary School
Library Information Specialist
Elwood School
Math Teacher
MD
Cary Junior High School
Instructional Technology Coach
Illinois Lutheran Schools
Tech Coordinator
Wheeling Community Consolidated School District 21
Director of Technology & Information Services
AD
Lemont High School Dist. 210
Teacher
BD
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Director of Technology
Sacred Heart Schools Chicago
Director of Technology
Leggee Elementary
Leggee Elementary
ME
Millburn District 24
3rd Grade Teacher
Lincolnwood SD74
Instructional Technology Coach
GE
District 156
Assistant Principal
National Louis University
Asst. Prof. Learning Sciences & Dir. Learning Technologies
Dunlap Grade School
Elementary Principal
EE
East Aurora School Dist. 131
Library Media Specialist
ME
Freeburg High School
Teacher
SE
Fulton High School
English Teacher
Stark County High School
Educator
Arlington Heights School District 25
Technology Teacher
Indian Prairie School District #204
Instructional Technology Specialist
Kankakee School District 111
Technology Integration Specialist
LF
Elmhurst CUSD 205
1st Grade Teacher
Benjamin Middle School
LMC Director
Flanagan Consulting
Consultant
River Trails School District 26
Teacher
Nebraska City Public Schools
Technology Coordinator
Crystal Lake Elementary District 47
iCoach - Innovation Coach
Dulany Consulting
Senior Consultant
Berwyn South School District 100
2nd Grade
Community Consolidated School District 15
Manager, Technology Services
Common Sense Privacy Project
Senior Manager
Illinois Computing Educators
Business Manager
Metea Valley High School
FACS Teacher
TG
Wauconda Grade School
Teacher
Volunteer / Consultant
Retired Public School Teacher, Principal, District Administrator
Marseilles Elementary School
Technology Coordinator
Red Bud Elementary School
Red Bud Elementary School
Roosevelt University; Columbia College Chicago
Adjunct Faculty; Communications Director
Cornwall Hill College
Pre-School Principal
Howard-Winneshiek CSD
Elementary Principal
GG
Casey-Westfield CUSD C-4
Technology Coordinator
NSSEO
Innovative Learning Coach
Berwyn South School District 100
Art
CCSD59
Instructional Coach
Bourbonnais Elementary School District #53
Technology Director